Wacker Neuson AR 26/3,6/230 Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modello
AR 26/3,6/230
Tipo
Parts Manual
AR 26/3,6/230
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
7 / 44
5100003961 - 102
Aussenvibrator Kpl.
External vibrator cpl.
Vibrador externo cpl.
Vibrateur externe cpl. ....................................................................................................................... 10
Zubehör
Accessories
Accesorios
Accessoires
Zubehör - Spannklammer SV4
Accessories - fastening clamp sv4
Accesorios - garra de sujeción sv4
Accessoires - agrafe de ................................................................................................................... 12
Halteschlüssel
Wrench
Llave
Clé ................................................................................................................................................... 14
Spannklammer SV 5
Fastening clamp sv 5
Garra de sujeción sv 5
Agrafe de serrage sv 5 .................................................................................................................... 16
Befestigungsplatte
Plate
Chapa de fijación
Tôle .................................................................................................................................................. 18
Spannvorrichtung SV 51
Clamping device sv 51
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 51
Dispositif de fixation sv 51 ............................................................................................................... 20
Spannvorrichtung SV 41
Clamping device sv 41
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 41
Dispositif de fixation sv 41 ............................................................................................................... 22
Spannklammer SV 4 L
Fastening clamp sv 4 l
Garra de sujeción sv 4 l
Agrafe de serrage sv 4 l ................................................................................................................... 24
Spannvorrichtung SV 54
Clamping device sv 54
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 54
Dispositif de fixation sv 54 ............................................................................................................... 26
Spannvorrichtung SV 52
Clamping device sv 52
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 52
Dispositif de fixation sv 52 ............................................................................................................... 28
Spannvorrichtung SV 6
Clamping device sv 6
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 6
Dispositif de fixation sv 6 ................................................................................................................. 30
AR 26/3,6/230
Notiz
Notice
Nota
La Note
9 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5100003961 - 102
5004905415
20 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 51
Clamping device sv 51
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 51
Dispositif de fixation sv 51
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 51
Clamping device sv 51
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 51
Dispositif de fixation sv 51
21 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004905415
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000205044 1 pc Spannvorrichtung
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 51
Clamping device sv 51
Dispositif de fixation sv 51
4 5000202934 8 pc Tellerfeder
Resorte de platillo
Cup spring
Ressort belleville
35,5-2 DIN2093
5 5000128144 2 pc Tellermutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou plat
7 5000206837 4 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M10x 40 ISO10642
8 5000017313 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
11 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
14 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5100003961 - 102
5004905416
22 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 41
Clamping device sv 41
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 41
Dispositif de fixation sv 41
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 41
Clamping device sv 41
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 41
Dispositif de fixation sv 41
23 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004905416
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000205524 1 pc Spannvorrichtung
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 41
Clamping device sv 41
Dispositif de fixation sv 41
3 5000011326 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 80
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
4 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
8 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
5100003961 - 102
5004905700
26 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 54
Clamping device sv 54
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 54
Dispositif de fixation sv 54
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 54
Clamping device sv 54
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 54
Dispositif de fixation sv 54
27 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004905700
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000211422 1 pc Spannvorrichtung
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 54
Clamping device sv 54
Dispositif de fixation sv 54
2 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
3 5000206837 4 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M10x 40 ISO10642
4 5000017313 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
14 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5100003961 - 102
5004905701
28 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 52
Clamping device sv 52
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 52
Dispositif de fixation sv 52
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 52
Clamping device sv 52
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 52
Dispositif de fixation sv 52
29 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004905701
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000210410 1 pc Spannvorrichtung
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 52
Clamping device sv 52
Dispositif de fixation sv 52
2 5000210419 1 pc Klemmmutter
Sujetador
Clip nut
Agrafe
3 5000011438 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
4 5000010883 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
5 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
14 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5100003961 - 102
5004905702
30 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 6
Clamping device sv 6
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 6
Dispositif de fixation sv 6
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 6
Clamping device sv 6
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 6
Dispositif de fixation sv 6
31 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004905702
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
2 5000218140 1 pc Wechseladapter
Adaptador de sujeción
Attachment adapter
Attachment adapter
3 5000218138 1 pc Grundplatte
Placa base
Base plate
Plaque de base
4 5000211885 2 pc Klemmmutter
Sujetador
Clip nut
Agrafe
5 5000017313 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
6 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
7 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5100003961 - 102
5004905703
32 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 46
Clamping device sv 46
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 46
Dispositif de fixation sv 46
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 46
Clamping device sv 46
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 46
Dispositif de fixation sv 46
33 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004905703
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
3 5000218140 1 pc Wechseladapter
Adaptador de sujeción
Attachment adapter
Attachment adapter
4 5000218139 1 pc Grundplatte
Placa base
Base plate
Plaque de base
5 5000211885 2 pc Klemmmutter
Sujetador
Clip nut
Agrafe
6 5000017313 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
7 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
8 5000207193 2 pc Winkel Kpl.
Ángulo cpl.
Angle cpl.
Coude cpl.
9 5000011324 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 70
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
10 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5100003961 - 102
5004906671
36 / 44
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 43
Clamping device sv 43
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 43
Dispositif de fixation sv 43
AR 26/3,6/230
Spannvorrichtung SV 43
Clamping device sv 43
Dispostitivo de fijación sv 43
Dispositif de fixation sv 43
37 / 44
5100003961 - 102
5004906671
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000211419 1 pc Blech
Chapa
Plate
Tôle
2 5000211420 2 pc Winkel
Angulo
Angle
Angle
3 5000011329 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 100
49Nm/36ft.lbs
ISO4014
4 5000010621 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5 5000212026 1 pc Sicherheitsgurt Kpl.
Cínturón de seguridad cpl.
Safety belt cpl.
Ceinture de sécurité cpl.
6 5000211418 1 pc Spannvorrichtung SV43
Dispostitivo de fijación sv43
Clamping device sv43
Dispositif de fixation sv43
AR 26/3,6/230
Notiz
Notice
Nota
La Note
5100003961 - 102
42 / 44
/